*
header_2016
Menu
Home / Startseite Home / Startseite
Training Training
Kontakt Kontakt
Events 2018 Events 2018
Bestenliste 2018 Bestenliste 2018
Das war 2017 Das war 2017
Events 2017 Events 2017
Bestenliste 2017 Bestenliste 2017
Das war 2016 Das war 2016
Events 2016 Events 2016
Bestenliste 2016 Bestenliste 2016
Das war 2015 Das war 2015
Events 2015 Events 2015
Bestenliste 2015 Bestenliste 2015
Das war 2014 Das war 2014
Events 2014 Events 2014
Bestenliste 2014 Bestenliste 2014
Das war 2013 Das war 2013
Events 2013 Events 2013
Bestenliste 2013 Bestenliste 2013
Das war 2012 Das war 2012
Events 2012 Events 2012
Bestenliste 2012 Bestenliste 2012
Das war 2011 Das war 2011
Das war 2010 Das war 2010
Das war 2009 Das war 2009
Das war 2008 Das war 2008
Das war 2007 Das war 2007
Das war 2006 ... Das war 2006 ...
Links zum Laufen Links zum Laufen
Impressum Impressum
Datenschutz Datenschutz
PrinterFriendly
Druckoptimierte Version

 Halbmarathon

     
  Michael Kurray  1:15:04  16.05., Bad Waldsee  
  Lukas Steier  1:15:09  27.09., Weinheim  
  Andreas Müller  1:17:46  16.05., Bad Waldsee  
  Mark Bruder  1:18:33  18.04., Fischbach  
  Sascha Gier  1:20:46  04.10., Bregenz  
  Klaus Tockweiler  1:21:23  08.03., Kandel  
  Monica Carl  1:25:46  19.09., Kressbronn  
  Roland Bäder  1:25:49  16.05., Bad Waldsee  
  Thomas Bless  1:25:51  04.10., Bregenz  
  Karin Wengert  1:27:02  04.10., Bregenz  
  Hubert Weber  1:27:37  26.09., Ulm  
  Brigitte Hoffmann  1:29:32  17.05., Grosseto  
  German Hirschle  1:29:14  04.04., Öpfingen  
  Rudolf Koscher  1:33:24  18.07., Bad Buchau  
  Stefan Müller  1:33:52  26.04., Meran  
  Uschi Bergler  1:39:50  04.10., Bregenz  
  Marion Klugger  1:40:46  19.09., Kressbronn  
  Lothar Burkhardt  1:41:51  19.09., Kressbronn  
  Franziska Görgens  1:41:58  16.05., Bad Waldsee  
  Sabine Heimann  1:42:28  18.04., Fischbach  
  Dirk Bach  1:43:06  26.04., Meran  
  Hansjörg Löw  1:44:08  16.05., Bad Waldsee  
  Roland Paul  1:47:13  26.04., Meran  
  Erwin Rummel  1:47:21  19.09., Kressbronn  
  Bärbel Paul  1:49:52  26.04., Meran  
  Markwart Kerstiens  1:51:59  26.04., Meran  
  Waltraud Schaefer  1:54:06  26.04., Meran  
  Andrea Eninger  1:54:24  26.04., Meran  
  Uwe Noller  1:57:15  26.04., Meran  
  Antonie Bosch  2:03:10  26.09., Um  
  Christiane Bothé  2:03:31  29.03., Freiburg  
  Katja Balzer  2:06:56  26.04., Meran  
  Gaby Lingg  2:13:21  26.04., Meran  
  Gerold Weihs  2:14:39  19.09., Kressbronn  
       

 Marathon

     
 Andreas Müller  2:52:56  27.09., Berlin  
 Sascha Gier  2:57:51  25.10., Frankfurt  
 Klaus Tockweiler  2:58:39  25.10., Frankfurt  
 Thomas Bless  3:04:29  25.10., Frankfurt  
 Monica Carl  3:06:48  04.10., Bregenz  
 Brigitte Hoffmann  3:07:00  25.10., Frankfurt  
 Karin Wengert  3:07:57  27.09., Berlin  
 Stefan Uhl  3:08:59  27.09., Berin  
 Rudi Koscher  3:11:38
 11.10., München
 Rodrigo Otey  3:13:29  27.09., Berlin  
 Hubert Weber  3:14:49  25.10., Frankfurt  
 Peter Gissel  3:16:29  27.09., Berlin  
 Timo Meschenmoser  3:24:57  27.09., Berlin  
 Iris Kessinger  3:28:23  27.09., Berlin  
 Dieter Lingg  3:28:23  27.09., Berlin  
 Susanne Binder  3:30:49  27.09., Berlin  
 Manuela Gentgen  3:30:49  27.09., Berlin  
 Stefan Müller  3:34:18  16.05., Bad Waldsee  
 Annette Hüls  3:39:18  27.09., Berlin  
 Peter Somoza  3:40:51  27.09., Berlin  
 Andreas Meschenmoser  3:42:47  27.09., Berlin  
 Willy Hamma  3:43:49  27.09., Berlin  
 Johannes Hauenstein  4:02:52  27.09., Berlin  
 Andrea Eninger  4:09:59  27.09., Berlin  
 Irene Fleinerer  4:11:04  27.09., Berlin  
 Roland Paul  4:12:41  27.09., Berlin  
 Bärbel Paul  4:16:04  27.09., Berlin  
 Iris Fischer  4:25:30  27.09., Berlin  
 Wolfgang Rieth  4:27:37  27.09., Berlin  
 Ulrike Marschall  4:35:06  27.09., Berlin  
 Margot Kolbeck  4:38:32  27.09., Berlin  
 Markward Kerstiens  4:41:39  27.09., Berlin  
 Marc von Blume  4:44:26  27.09., Berlin  
 Sabine von Blume  4:44:27  27.09., Berlin  
 Waltraud Schäfer  4:45:08  16.05., Bad Waldsee  
 Uwe Noller  5:04:39  27.09., Berlin  
      
 
       

 10.000 m Bahn

     
        
       

 5.000 m Bahn

   
  Lukas Steier    16:02   24.07., Fischbach
  Klaus Tockweiler    17:57   01.09., Ravensburg
  Roland Künstler    18:16   06.06., Helmsheim
  Peter Gissel    18:53   01.09., Ravensburg
  Monica Carl    19:04   24.07., Fischbach
  Brigitte Hoffmann    20:04   24.07., Fischbach
  Hubert Weber    20:16  13.10., Ravensburg
  Thomas Kinninger    20:24   01.09., Ravensburg
  Markus Rommel    21:17   01.09., Ravensburg
  Alfred Berner    21:35   01.09., Ravensburg
  Jürgen Schulze    21:44   24.07., Fischbach
  Manuela Gentgen    22:11   01.09., Ravensburg
  Bärbel Paul    24:01   01.09., Ravensburg
  Irmgard Olma    25:05   13.10., Ravensburg
       
       
       
       

 

 10 km Straßenlauf

     
 Daniel Schneider   33:07  31.07., Blitzenreute  
 Lukas Steier   33:21  16.05., Bad Waldsee  
 Mark Bruder   36:27  27.06., Ravensburg  
 Andreas Mueller   36:39  31.07., Blitzenreute  
 Klaus Stocker   36:45  31.07., Blitzenreute  
 Klaus Tockweiler   36:55  16.05., Bad Waldsee  
 Peter Gissel   37:43  31.07., Blitzenreute  
 Ettore Dallio   38:08  31.07., Blitzenreute  
 Roland Künstler   38:10  28.03., Kellmünz  
 Karin Wengert   38:27  31.07., Blitzenreute  
 Franziska Jehle   38:28  04.10., Heilbronn  
 Monica Carl   38:52  31.07., Blitzenreute  
 Brigitte Hoffmann   39:07  06.09., Bad Liebenzell  
 Thomas Bless   39:17  22.03., Oberrieth  
 Hubert Weber   40:52  31.07., Blitzenreute  
 Tobias Kolbeck   41:01  31.07., Blitzenreute  
 Rudi Koscher   41:20
 27.06., Ravensburg 
 Wolfgang Pogutter   41:35  31.07., Blitzenreute  
 Stefan Müller   42:13  04.04., Öpfingen  
 Marion Klugger   43:04  31.07., Blitzenreute  
 Andreas Hund   43:26  16.05., Bad Waldsee  
 Jürgen Schulze   44:12  31.07., Blitzenreute  
 Iris Kessinger   45:32  22.03., Oberrieth  
 Georg Sommer   45:32  16.05., Bad Waldsee  
 Iris Fischer   45:38  16.05., Bad Waldsee  
 Jürgen Schulze   45:43  16.05., Bad Waldsee  
 Hansjörg Löw   46:22  28.03., Kellmünz
 Barbara Jans   46:24  28.03., Kellmünz
 Uwe Vogler   46:33  31.07., Blitzenreute  
 Roland Paul   46:57  27.06., Ravensburg
 Erwin Rummel   48:44  28.03., Kellmünz
 Alexander Platzek   49:51  31.07., Blitzenreute
 Bärbel Paul   50:16  04.04., Öpfingen
 Irmgard Olma   50:43  27.06., Ravensburg
     

 3.000 m Bahn

   
 Lukas Steier     9:11  10.05., Schaan
 Niklas Martin     9:16  13.10., Ravensburg
 Roland Kuenstler    10:29  11.04., Dornstadt
 Franziska Jehle    10:48  14.04., Ravensburg
 Oliver Sonnenschein    10:49  14.04., Ravensburg
 Peter Gissel    10:58  14.04., Ravensburg
 Monica Carl    11:09  01.09., Ravensburg
 Hubert Weber    11:37  01.09., Ravensburg
 Brigitte Hoffmann    11:40  06.06., Helmsheim
 Janis Martin    11:50  13.10., Ravensburg
 Stefan Müller    12:02  14.04., Ravensburg
 Alfred Berner    12:28  14.04., Ravensburg
 Jürgen Schulze    12:56  01.09., Ravensburg
 Irmgard Olma    14:26  06.06., Helmsheim
 Bärbel Paul    14:26  13.10., Ravensburg
 Waltraud Schäfer    15:05  14.04., Ravensburg
     
     

 1.500 m Bahn

   
  Lukas Steier    4:27   14.08., Fischbach
  Roland Künstler    4:47   06.06., Helmsheim
  Roland Bäder    5:05   14.08., Fischbach
  Brigitte Hoffmann    5:29   06.06., Helmsheim
  Jürgen Schulze    5:53   06.06., Helmsheim
  Irmgard Olma    6:43   06.06., Helmsheim

 
 
     

   1.000 m Bahn

   
 Ettore Dallio   3:08
  07.08., Fischbach 
 Roland Bäder   3:11   07.08., Fischbach
 Jürgen Schulze   3:42   07.08., Fischbach
     
     
     

   800 m Bahn

   
 Roland Bäder   2:29
  31.07., Fischbach 
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

Benutzername:
User-Login
Ihr E-Mail