*
header_2014
Menu
Home / Startseite Home / Startseite
Training Training
Kontakt Kontakt
Events 2018 Events 2018
Bestenliste 2018 Bestenliste 2018
Das war 2017 Das war 2017
Events 2017 Events 2017
Bestenliste 2017 Bestenliste 2017
Das war 2016 Das war 2016
Events 2016 Events 2016
Bestenliste 2016 Bestenliste 2016
Das war 2015 Das war 2015
Events 2015 Events 2015
Bestenliste 2015 Bestenliste 2015
Das war 2014 Das war 2014
Events 2014 Events 2014
Bestenliste 2014 Bestenliste 2014
Das war 2013 Das war 2013
Events 2013 Events 2013
Bestenliste 2013 Bestenliste 2013
Das war 2012 Das war 2012
Events 2012 Events 2012
Bestenliste 2012 Bestenliste 2012
Das war 2011 Das war 2011
Das war 2010 Das war 2010
Das war 2009 Das war 2009
Das war 2008 Das war 2008
Das war 2007 Das war 2007
Das war 2006 ... Das war 2006 ...
Links zum Laufen Links zum Laufen
Impressum Impressum
Datenschutz Datenschutz
PrinterFriendly
Druckoptimierte Version

 Halbmarathon

     
  Michael Kurray  1:13:56  17.05., Bad Waldsee  
  Lukas Steier  1:16:05  28.09., Bregenz  
  Mark Bruder  1:17:56  19.04., Öpfingen  
  Jan Reich  1:21:33  10.05., Uhldingen  
  Roland Künstler  1:22:38  06.04., Bonn  
  Peter Gissel  1:24:36  17.05., Bad Waldsee  
  Rudolf Koscher  1:25:21  09.03., Kandel  
  Hubert Weber  1:25:23  06.04., Freiburg  
  Thomas Bless  1:26:58  28.09., Bregenz  
  Karin Wengert  1:28:35  17.05., Bad Waldsee  
  Monika Carl  1:30:03  12.04., Fischbach  
  German Hirschle  1:30:18  19:04., Öpfingen  
  Hansjörg Columberg  1:32:06  12.04., Fischbach    
  Manuela Gentgen  1:37:28  17.05., Bad Waldsee  
  Stefan Müller  1:37:33  12.04., Fischbach  
  Peter Somoza  1:38:28  17.05., Bad Waldsee  
  Barbara Jans  1:40:59  17.05., Bad Waldsee  
  Anne Marchand  1:41:02  28.09., Ulm  
  Roland Paul  1:42:41  06.04., Freiburg  
  Susanne Binder  1:42:58  17.05., Bad Waldsee  
  Kessinger Iris  1:43:04  06.04., Linz  
  Fleiner Irene  1:47:34  17.05., Bad Waldsee  
  Markward Kerstiens  1:51:57  17.05., Bad Waldsee  
  Bärbel Paul  1:51:00  06.04., Freiburg  
  Wolfgang Rieth  1:52:20  26.10., Luzern  
  Waltraud Schäfer  1:57:38  06.04., Freiburg  
  Antonie Bosch  2:00:13  26.09., Kressbronn
 
  Christine Bothe  2:02:55  06.04., Freiburg  
  Gaby Lingg  2:05:09  17.07., Bad Waldsee  
       

 Marathon

     
 Mark Bruder   2:49:48   12.10., München
 
 Thomas Bless   2:59:45    06.04., Linz  
 Rudi Koscher   3:13:33   26.10., Frankfurt
 
 Monika Carl   3:15:45   26.10., Frankfurt  
 Dieter Lingg   3:20:25   06.04., Linz  
 Hubert Weber   3:22:23   12.10., München  
 Stefan Müller   3:24:19  17.05., Bad Waldsee  
 Uschi Bergler   3:28:06   06.04., Linz  
 Iris Kessinger   3:36:40   26.10., Frankfurt  
 Anne Marchand   3:47:08   12.10., München  
 Wolfgang Rieth   4:03:44   28.09., Ulm  
 Marc von Blume   4:08:28   04.05., Hamburg  
 Bärbel Paul   4:16:35   12.10., München  
 Roland Paul   4:27:10   12.10., München  
 Christina Hawriluk   4:27:19   17.05., Bad Waldsee  
 Waltraud Schaefer   4:30:36   12.10., München  
 Markwart Kerstiens   4:53:47   02.11., New York  
 Antonie Bosch   5:06:31   02.11., New York  
       

 10.000 m Bahn

     
 Lukas Steier     34:03   13.09., Essingen
 Peter Gissel     38:01   14.10., Ravensburg
 Oliver Sonnenschein     39:43   15.04., Ravensburg
 Iris Kessinger     46:39   14.10., Ravensburg  
 Dieter Lingg     46:40   14.10., Ravensburg  
       

 5.000 m Bahn

   
 Lukas Steier     16:44   25.07., Fischbach
 Michael Müller     17:22   14.10., Ravensburg
 Uwe Hahn     17:57   16.09., Ravensburg
 Klaus Tockweiler     17:59   25.07., Fischbach
 Peter Gissel     18:35   15.04., Ravensburg
 Karin Wengert     19:21   15.04., Ravensburg
 Monica Carl     19:22   25.07., Fischbach
 Oliver Sonnenschein     19:38   16.09., Ravensburg
 Brigitte Hoffmann     19:39   14.10., Ravensburg
 Alfred Berner     20:18   16.09., Ravensburg
 Stefan Müller     20:51   16.09., Ravensburg
 Jürgen Schulze     21:24   25.07., Fischbach
 Uwe Vogler     21:53   15.04., Ravensburg
 Neil Frost     23:03   14.10., Ravensburg
 Irene Fleiner     23:20   15.04., Ravensburg
 Bärbel Paul     24:24   16.09., Ravensburg
 Irmgard Olma     24:55   14.10., Ravensburg
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       

 

 10 km Straßenlauf

     
 Daniel Schneider   33:31   01.08., Blitzenreute  
 Michael Kurray   33:54   06.06., Schemmerhofen
 
 Lukas Steier   34:15   01.08., Blitzenreute
 
 Steffen Hahn   35:09   01.08., Blitzenreute  
 Michael Müller   35:29   12.07., Reute  
 Andreas Müller   35:57   01.08., Blitzenreute  
 Mark Bruder   36:12   09.03., Schaffhausen  
 Klaus Stocker   36:15   01.08., Blitzenreute  
 Uwe Hahn   36:49   01.08., Blitzenreute  
 Tockweiler Klaus   37:27   12.10., München  
 Fabian Schneider   37:36   01.08., Blitzenreute  
 Ettore Dallio   37:52   09.03., Schaffhausen  
 Peter Gissel   37:56   01.08., Blitzenreute  
 Wilfried Beer   38:37   17.05., Bad Waldsee  
 Hubert Weber
  39:14   17.05., Bad Waldsee  
 Carl Monika   39:41   12.10., München  
 Thomas Bless   39:46   06.06., Schemmerhofen
 
 Rudolf Koscher   40:14   01.06., Heidenheim  
 Tobias Kolbeck   40:18   01.08., Blitzenreute  
 Karin Wengert   40:21   28.06., Ravensburg  
 Hoffmann Brigitte   40:35   12.10., München  
 Roland Bäder   40:33   19.04., Öpfingen  
 Franz Pfanner   41:37   31.12., Kempten
 Alfred Berner   41:43   17.05., Bad Waldsee
 Marion Klugger   42:26   01.08., Blitzenreute
 Stefan Müller   42:39   28.06., Ravensburg
 Ettore Dallio   42:54   28.06., Ravensburg
 Jürgen Schulze
  43:33   17.05., Bad Waldsee
 Marion Klugger   43:47   12.07., Reute
 Roland Paul   44:03   17.05., Bad Waldsee
 Georg Sommer   44:13   17.05., Bad Waldsee
 Sabine Heimann   44:22   01.08., Blitzenreute
 Uwe Vogler   45:02   01.08., Blitzenreute
 Manuela Gentgen   45:08   28.06., Ravensburg
 Lothar Burkhardt   45:27   17.05., Bad Waldsee
 Uschi Bergler   45:33   12.07., Reute
 Georg Sommer   46:06   28.06., Ravensburg
 Hansjörg Löw   46:37   17.05., Bad Waldsee
 Anne Marchand   47:04   17.05., Bad Waldsee
 Barbara Jans   47:33   28.06., Ravensburg
 Birgit Ege   48:25   28.06., Ravensburg
 Bärbel Paul   48:56   17.05., Bad Waldsee
 Heidrun Narcin   49:48   17.05., Bad Waldsee
 Irene Fleiner   50:09   28.06., Ravensburg
 Alexander Platzek   50:18   01.08., Blitzenreute
 Markward Kerstiens   50:53   28.06., Ravensburg
 Irmgard Olma   51:42   12.07., Reute
 Erwin Rummel   51:46   28.06., Ravensburg
 Bosch Antonia   52:06   12.10., München
 Uwe Noller   53:58   28.06., Ravensburg
 Hans Meyer   54:06   28:06., Ravensburg
 Lingg Karin   54:42   19.04., Öpfingen
 Lingg Gaby   56:14   19.04., Öpfingen
 Waltraud Schaefer   56:56   28.06., Ravensburg
 Neil Frost   57:21   01.08. Blitzenreute
 Gerold Weihs   59:22   28:06., Ravensburg
 Ulrike Marschall  1:08:48   28:06., Ravensburg
     

 3.000 m Bahn

   
 Lukas Steier      9:36   16.09., Ravensburg
 Steffen, Hahn      9:41   16.09., Ravensburg
 Klaus Tockweiler     10:22   14:10., Ravensburg
 Roland Künstler     10:24   25.01., Sindelfingen
 Klaus Tockweiler     10:32   16.09., Ravensburg
 Peter Gissel     10:38   16.09., Ravensburg
 Roland Bäder     11:10   15.04., Ravensburg
 Monica Carl     11:24   15.04., Ravensburg
 Hubert Weber     11:31   16.09., Ravensburg
 Franziska Jehle     11:32   14.10., Ravensburg
 Brigitte Hoffmann     11:35   16.09., Ravensburg
 Stefan Müller     11:36   01.07., Ravensburg
 Jürgen Schulze     12:31   16.09., Ravensburg
 Manuela Gentgen     12:37   15.04., Ravensburg
 Alfred Berner     13:12   14.10., Ravensburg
 Aytun Narcin     13:28   16.09., Ravensburg
 Daniela Jehle     13:52   15.04., Ravensburg
 Bärbel Paul     13:54   25.01., Sindelfingen
 Irmgard Olma     14:23   16.09., Ravensburg
     

 1.500 m Bahn

   
  Roland Bäder     4:59    24.05., Löffingen

 
 
     

 1.000 m Bahn

   
 Jürgen Schulze
    3:45
  08.08., Fischbach

 

Benutzername:
User-Login
Ihr E-Mail