*
header_2017
 
Menu
Home / Startseite Home / Startseite
Training Training
Kontakt Kontakt
Events 2017 Events 2017
Bestenliste 2017 Bestenliste 2017
Das war 2016 Das war 2016
Events 2016 Events 2016
Bestenliste 2016 Bestenliste 2016
Das war 2015 Das war 2015
Events 2015 Events 2015
Bestenliste 2015 Bestenliste 2015
Das war 2014 Das war 2014
Events 2014 Events 2014
Bestenliste 2014 Bestenliste 2014
Das war 2013 Das war 2013
Events 2013 Events 2013
Bestenliste 2013 Bestenliste 2013
Das war 2012 Das war 2012
Events 2012 Events 2012
Bestenliste 2012 Bestenliste 2012
Das war 2011 Das war 2011
Das war 2010 Das war 2010
Das war 2009 Das war 2009
Das war 2008 Das war 2008
Das war 2007 Das war 2007
Das war 2006 ... Das war 2006 ...
Links zum Laufen Links zum Laufen
Impressum Impressum
PrinterFriendly
Druckoptimierte Version

 Halbmarathon

     
 Lukas Steier            1:15:25    01.05., Überlingen  
 Michael Kurray   1:16:19   20.05., Bad Wadsee  
 Mark Bruder   1:18:32   08.10., Lindau  
 Michael Müller   1:18:32   08.10., Lindau  
 Klaus Tockweiler   1:19:39   08.10., Lindau  
 Andreas Meschenmoser   1:21:14   20.05., Bad Waldsee  
 Ettore Dallio            1:24:25    01.05., Überlingen  
 Thomas Bless   1:28:52   08.10., Lindau  
 Hubert Weber   1:29:47   08.10., Lindau  
 Brigitte Hoffmann   1:37:55   20.05., Bad Waldsee  
 Uschi Bergler   1:39:51   08.10., Lindau  
 Peter Somoza   1:40:02   20.05., Bad Waldsee  
 Willy Hamma   1:41:38   02.04., Freiburg  
 Stefan Müller   1:41:51   20.05., Bad Waldsee  
 Iris Fischer   1:44:13   01.05., Überlingen  
 Jürgen Schulze   1:45:14   17.09., Karlsruhe  
 Roland Paul            1:46:55    01.05., Überlingen  
 Jürgen Blank   1:48:52   30.04., Meran  
 Maren Spiegelberg            1:49:23    01.05., Überlingen  
 Markward Kerstiens   1:49:44   20.05., Bad Waldsee  
 Bärbel Paul   1:51:22   15.10., Sigmaringen  
 Andrea Eninger   1:55:00   30.04., Meran  
 Antonie Bosch   1:59:02   20.05., Bad Waldsee  
 Waltraud Schäfer   2:02:33   20.05., Bad Waldsee  
       
       

 Marathon

     
 Klaus Tockweiler  2:48:12    29.10., Frankfurt  
 Mark Bruder  2:52:15    09.04., Zürich  
 Thomas Bless  3:12:42    29.10., Frankfurt  
 Sascha Gier  3:19:46    29.10., Frankfurt  
 Rudi Koscher  3:29:28    15.10., Amsterdam  
 Willy Hamma  3:42:30    08.10., Chicago  
 Bärbel Paul  4:04:43    29.10., Frankfurt  
 Stefan Müller  4:50:25    01.07., Arlberg  
 Roland Paul  5:44:15    01.07., Arlberg  
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       


 10 km Straßenlauf

     
 Lukas Steier    33:45   19.03., Oberriet
 Klaus Tockweiler    35:49   03.09., Bad Liebenzel
 Mark Bruder    36:28   24.09., Singen
 Michael Kurray         36:33    01.05., Überlingen  
 Michael Müller    37:03   08.07., Reute
 Franziska Jehle    37:52   03.09., Bad Liebenzell
 Peter Gissel    39:41   03.09., Ehingen
 Ettore Dallio    39:54   24.06., Ravensburg
 Thomas Kininger    40:06   08.07., Reute
 Hubert Weber    41:30   08.04., Kellmünz
 Alfred Berner    43:22   20.05., Bad Waldsee  
 Norbert Sorg    43:22   20.05., Bad Waldsee  
 Natalie Stroppel           43:44    01.05., Überlingen  
 Markus Rommel    44:15   20.05., Bad Waldsee  
 Franziska Görgens        44:55    01.05., Überlingen  
 Lothar Burkhardt    45:21   08.04., Kellmünz  
 Franziska Görgens    45:33   08.07., Reute
 Brigitte Hoffmann    45:35   24.06., Ravensburg
 Uschi Bergler    45:40   20.05., Bad Waldsee  
 Sabine Heimann    45:42   20.05., Bad Waldsee  
 Stefan Müller    45:49   08.04., Kellmünz  
 Iris Fischer    46:03   24.09., Heidelberg  
 Jürgen Schulze    46:38   20.05., Bad Waldsee  
 Roland Paul    47:05   20.05., Bad Waldsee  
 Patrick Frahm    47:10   24.06., Ravensburg
 Andreas Ehrat    47:15   24.06., Ravensburg
 Andreas Hund    47:26   24.06., Ravensburg
 Manuela Gentgen    47:48   24.06., Ravensburg
 Iris Fischer    48:12   24.06., Ravensburg
 Christine Sproll    48;39   20.05., Bad Waldsee  
 Willy Hamma    49:01   24.06., Ravensburg  
 Hansjörg Löw    49:58   08.04., Kellmünz
 Michelle Harris-Kolb    50:28   20.05., Bad Waldsee  
 Bärbel Paul    50:31   20.05., Bad Waldsee  
 Irmgard Olma    50:33   20.05., Bad Waldsee  
 Andrea Eninger    51:51   08.04., Kellmünz
 Antonia Bosch    53:43   08.04., Kellmünz
 Marvens Weiss    54:49   20.05., Bad Waldsee  
 Uwe Noller    58:48   24.06., Ravensburg
 Waltraud Schäfer    59:22   08.04., Kellmünz
     

   10.000 m Bahn

   
  Peter Gissel     38:21   17.10., Ravensburg
  Marc Bruder     38:53   17.10., Ravensburg
  Thomas Bless     41:26   17.10., Ravensburg
  Uwe Vogler     44:25   17.10., Ravensburg
     

   5.000 m Bahn

   
  Klaus Tockweiller     17:51   11.04., Ravensburg
  Sascha Gier     17:58   17.10., Ravensburg
  Michael Müller     17:57   22.08., Ravensburg
  Sascha Gier     18:28   22.08., Ravensburg
  Franziska Jehle     18:37   22.08., Ravensburg
  Peter Gissel     19:04   22.08., Ravensburg
  Thomas Kininger     20:06   11.04., Ravensburg
  Hubert Weber     20:10   22.08., Ravensburg
  Thomas Kininger     20:12   17.10., Ravensburg
  Markus Rommel     20:33   11.04., Ravensburg
  Alfred Berner     20:50   11.04., Ravensburg
  Franziska Görgens     21:37   11.04., Ravensburg
  Iris Fischerr     22:29   17.10., Ravensburg
  Stefan Müller     22:32   11.04., Ravensburg
  Uwe Vogler     22:57   22.08., Ravensburg
  Roland Paul     22:58   11.04., Ravensburg
  Manuela Gentgen     23:02   11.04., Ravensburg
  Irene Fleiner     24:45   22.08., Ravensburg
  Bärbel Paul     24:50   11.04., Ravensburg
  Johannes Hauenstein     24:59   11.04., Ravensburg
  Neil Frost     25:12   11.04., Ravensburg
     

   3.000 m Bahn

   
  Michael Müller     10:04   11.04., Ravensburg
  Franziska Jehle     10:20   07.07., Erbach
  Klaus Tockweiler     10:29   17.10., Ravensburg
  Peter Gissel     11:04   11.04., Ravensburg
  Roland Bäder     11:16   11.04., Ravensburg
  Hubert Weber     11:51   11.04., Ravensburg
  Markus Rommel     11:58   17.10., Ravensburg
  Alfred Berner     12:16   22.08., Ravensburg
  Stefan Müller     12:24   22.08., Ravensburg
  Franziska Görgens     12:28   22.08., Ravensburg
  Iris Fischer     12:52   11.04., Ravensburg
  Marie-Luise Jehle     12:59   11.04., Ravensburg
  Jürgen Schulze     13:04   28.07., Fischbach
  Sabine Heimann     13:15   11.04., Ravensburg
  Susanne Binder     13:17   11.04., Ravensburg
  Uwe Vogler     13:59   11.04., Ravensburg
  Bärbel Paul     14:39   17.10., Ravensburg

 

Benutzername:
User-Login
Ihr E-Mail